Stajyer Avukat Listesi

2.4.2019 09:10:00

 

Sıra Staj No Adı Soyadı Avukat Yanı İlçe
1 1612 TAHA EROĞLU Av. ARİFE YÜKSEKDAĞ ALTUNAY SARUHANLI
2 1802 EVREN ŞEKER Av. MAFALET ÜNLÜ TEZ SARIGÖL
3 1803 MEHMET EMRE YİRİK Av. MEHMET ORUÇ SOMA
4 1804 ASENA BADEL DÖNMEZ Av. SERTAÇ TURGUT SELENDİ
5 1805 HÜSEYİN BAŞAR UYDURAN Av. YUNUS FATİH KALKAN SALİHLİ
6 1806 HATİCE NUR ÇAKMAK Av. HÜSEYİN RAHMİ ARGUN DEMİRCİ
7 1808 MEDİNE ÇAVUŞ Av. ENİS SAĞLAM AKHİSAR
8 1809 MURAT ÇETİN Av. İBRAHİM ELMAS TURGUTLU
9 1810 EMRAH KANBAY Av. ERCAN KANAR YUNUSEMRE
10 1811 OĞUZHAN DAŞDEMİR Av. ARİFE YÜKSEKDAĞ ALTUNAY ŞEHZADELER
11 1812 GÜLAY BEKMEZCİ Av. OĞUZ VURMAZ ALAŞEHİR
12 1813 LEYLA ANGİ Av. İSMAİL SAİD AKMAN YUNUSEMRE
13 1814 HASAN TARIK YİĞİT Av. YASİN YİĞİT TURGUTLU
14 1816 YAKUP KILIÇ Av. ÖMER LALE ŞEHZADELER
15 1817 MUSTAFA KEMAL OĞUZ Av. ÜNAL ÖZKAN SALİHLİ
16 1818 İSMAİL ÖZOĞLU Av. SEZAİ EGE YUNUSEMRE
17 1820 İSA UZUN Av. İSA KORKMAZ TURGUTLU
18 1821 MUHİTTİN BERKAY BUDAK Av. ERCAN KANAR YUNUSEMRE
19 1822 SELAMİ BULUT Av. ALİ ZAFER İKSİR ŞEHZADELER
20 1823 ESRA BIÇAKCI Av. KEVSER ÖRÜNTAŞ AKHİSAR
21 1824 RAMAZAN AKKURT Av. AKGÜN ESKİCİ SARIGÖL
22 1825 RECEP ARABACI Av. İLKNUR SARI AKHİSAR
23 1826 ESRA GÜREL Av. İZZET GÜNDER SALİHLİ
24 1827 ABDÜLKERİM KÜÇÜK Av. EGEMEN BÜLENT TÜRKMEN SOMA
25 1828 BETÜL GÜNDÜZ Av. SAYİT ÖZTÜRK AKHİSAR
26 1829 GÜLNİHAL GÖZTEPE Av. ALİ HİKMET YAĞCI AKHİSAR
27 1830 ENES FIRAT AKGÖNÜL Av. SERTAN AKŞAR AKHİSAR
28 1831 HARUN REŞİT YAVUZ Av. VELİ TOPUZ YUNUSEMRE
29 1832 CEREN AYÇA SİNCİ Av. ŞAHİKA FULYA YILMAZ ŞEHZADELER
30 1833 ELİF TURAN Av. FERİŞTE ÖZCAN YUNUSEMRE
31 1835 NİHAL GÜNGÖR Av. OYA YILDIRIM YUNUSEMRE
32 1836 YAVUZ ÖZDEMİR Av. HAMDULLAH HASPOLAT ŞEHZADELER
33 1837 RAHİME SAVRAN Av. PINAR KINA CANDEMİR ŞEHZADELER
34 1838 EMİNE DOĞMUŞ Av. HURİYE ŞAHİN DÜDÜK SARUHANLI
35 1839 MÜCAHİD ŞIKTAŞLI Av. HÜSNÜ ARSLAN YUNUSEMRE
36 1840 NAZIM TUN Av. CEYDA TURHAN ŞEHZADELER
37 1841 SÜLEYMAN YILMAZ Av. MEHMET YAKAR AKHİSAR
38 1842 ÖMER ÇELİK Av. YUNUS FATİH KALKAN SALİHLİ
39 1843 FEHMİ HACI Av. MUSTAFA YÜZER SARUHANLI
40 1844 YASİN COŞKUNSEVEN Av. CİHAN CENGİZ ŞEHZADELER
41 1845 FULDEN TÜRKKAN Av. CENNET KORKMAZ TURGUTLU
42 1846 NİHAL PEHLİVAN Av. ARİFE YÜKSEKDAĞ ALTUNAY YUNUSEMRE
43 1847 EMİNE ARI Av. İSA UYSAL KÖPRÜBAŞI
44 1848 FADİME ECE ŞAHİN Av. ÖMÜR ÖZSOY ŞEHZADELER
45 1849 ÜLKÜ HİLAL TÜL Av. BERKER MUTAF SARUHANLI
46 1850 BURAK ŞAHİN Av. ALİ ARSLAN YUNUSEMRE
47 1851 HİLAL KOŞAR Av. İSA KOŞAR SALİHLİ
48 1852 KÜBRANUR KALKAN Av. HAŞİM ÇELİK YUNUSEMRE
49 1853 FATMA SOLAK Av. YEŞİM KAÇAR AKHİSAR
50 1854 MUSTAFA ATILMIŞ Av. CEM ŞİMŞEK YUNUSEMRE
51 1855 FİRUZE HOŞGELDİ Av. MENŞUR NAVRUZ TURGUTLU
52 1856 DİLARA USLU Av. BURAK TEMUR TURGUTLU
53 1857 ECEM OLGUN Av. CENNET KORKMAZ TURGUTLU
54 1858 ŞEREF YELMEN Av. İBRAHİM YILDIZ GÖRDES
55 1859 FURKAN PAŞA Av. YARGI ÖZDOĞAN SALİHLİ
56 1860 FATMA ERÇİN Av. ALİ ARSLAN ŞEHZADELER
57 1861 MUSTAFA ÖMÜR ERGÜDEN Av. ARİFE YÜKSEKDAĞ ALTUNAY YUNUSEMRE
58 1862 YUSUF BARIŞ Av. HALİT MORALIOĞLU SARUHANLI
59 1863 İREM ŞEN Av. MUSTAFA UZUN SOMA
60 1864 HAKAN DÜZ Av. İBRAHİM YÖNETKEN TURGUTLU
61 1865 ONUR YANIK Av. DENİZ KAĞAN DOYDUK AKHİSAR
62 1866 SELİN DOĞRUYOL Av. FADIL ÜNAL AKHİSAR
63 1867 BAŞAK YAZICI Av. ÖZDEMİR AVCI AKHİSAR
64 1868 ERMAN DEMİRÖZ Av. SÜLEYMAN YÜKSEL SALİHLİ
65 1869 ŞULE ZEYBEK Av. EGEMEN BÜLENT TÜRKMEN SOMA
66 1870 NURSENA DOĞRU Av. İBRAHİM HALİL TANGÖR YUNUSEMRE
67 1871 EMİNE NUR ÖZEL Av. İBRAHİM HALİL TANGÖR ŞEHZADELER
68 1872 İLKER KARABULUT Av. GÖKALP KURUT ŞEHZADELER
69 1873 ENSAR RAŞİT DAĞLI Av. HÜSEYİN RAHMİ ARGUN YUNUSEMRE
70 1874 UMUT KESKİN Av. BURCU KESGİN KIRGEZEN SALİHLİ
71 1875 EVRİM GÜN Av. MEHMET EMİN VARIŞ AKHİSAR
72 1876 DİLARA TOGAY Av. CENNET KORKMAZ TURGUTLU
73 1878 PINAR ERTAN Av. ALİ ARSLAN SARIGÖL
74 1879 FATMA NUR DEDEOĞLU Av. NİLGÜN YILMAZ MELİK YUNUSEMRE
75 1880 TALHA DEMİR Av. HÜSNÜ ARSLAN ŞEHZADELER
76 1881 YUNUS EMRE KUŞMAN Av. MEHMET ÖZYOLCU YUNUSEMRE
77 1882 NAZLI EDA ÇIMAT Av. AHMET SOFUOĞLU YUNUSEMRE
78 1883 EREN GÖK Av. ÖMER LALE ŞEHZADELER
79 1884 FAZİLET BİRLİK Av. ŞÜKRÜ ÖRÜNTAŞ AKHİSAR
80 1885 AYŞE GÜRBALIKÇI Av. MELİKE ÖREN TAK TURGUTLU
81 1886 ELİF GÜVEN Av. GÖKALP KURUT ŞEHZADELER
82 1887 RAVZANUR KARAOĞLAN Av. CEYDA TURHAN ŞEHZADELER
83 1888 KÜBRA ÖZCAN Av. İSA UYSAL SALİHLİ
84 1889 ESMA ÇAĞLA SONAY Av. KADRİ SERHAT DABAKOĞLU TURGUTLU
85 1890 SİNAN ÜRÜN Av. ÖZGÜR YILMAZ YUNUSEMRE
86 1891 BATUHAN İNANLI Av. MUSTAFA HAKAN ÜNLÜ YUNUSEMRE
87 1892 SEVGÜL ERBAY Av. ADNAN ÖZDİŞÇİ ALAŞEHİR
88 1893 MEHMET EMRE TAYDAŞ Av. UMUT ÖZBEK ŞEHZADELER
89 1894 HAFİZE NUR KANDEMİR Av. MUHAMMET BİLAL BATUR ŞEHZADELER
90 1895 ELİF AVCIBAŞI Av. ÖNDER BERKAN ŞEHZADELER
91 1896 BEYZA YILDIZ Av. SERCAN OKUR SOMA
92 1897 GÜLBAHAR YILDIZ Av. SERCAN OKUR SOMA
93 1898 BEYZA ÖZGÜNER Av. EMİN UZ YUNUSEMRE
94 1899 YAĞMUR YAY Av. VOLKAN GEMCİ SARIGÖL
95 1900 YUNUS EMRE ŞAHİN Av. SEVGİ BAŞAK YEŞİL MALAY ŞEHZADELER
96 1901 MUHAMMED TALHA GENCAY Av. ÜMİT RONA ŞEHZADELER
97 1902 GAMZE YILMAZ Av. MÜSLÜM SERT SOMA
98 1903 ŞUAYİP YİĞİT Av. NİHAT DAYAN SELENDİ
99 1904 ALİ BALKIZ Av. CENNET KORKMAZ TURGUTLU
100 1905 TAHA ANIL GORAL Av. İSMAİL HAKKI EMİRER KIRKAĞAÇ
101 1906 ÖZNUR ERÇOKLUK Av. IRMAK YÖRÜK SARUHANLI
102 1907 ZEYNEP SEVGİ DÖNMEZ Av. CEYDA TURHAN YUNUSEMRE
103 1908 DİLARA AKTAY Av. MEHMET ORUÇ SOMA
104 1909 MEHMET RAŞİT CAN Av. EŞREF CAN ÖZMAN YUNUSEMRE
105 1910 BERK TALAY Av. SİBEL AKTÜRK TARLABÖLEN ŞEHZADELER
106 1911 MUHAMMET KIRILMAZ Av. REMZİ DEMİRKOL YUNUSEMRE
107 1912 ERKAN ARSLANCAN Av. MUSTAFA ÇOBAN SOMA
108 1913 BERK KARAASLAN Av. ERCAN KANAR ŞEHZADELER
109 1914 DENİZ ÖZCAN Av. ALİ ARSLAN YUNUSEMRE
110 1915 BATUHAN BAKAY Av. MAHMUT HORASAN ALAŞEHİR
111 1916 AYLİN AKDAĞ Av. TAYLAN EREN YUNUSEMRE
112 1917 MESUT TUNÇER Av. GÜLGÜN HASÇELİK ALAŞEHİR
113 1918 DAMLA NUR KURT Av. GÖZDE BAŞSÜLLÜ SOMA
114 1919 KAĞAN BÖYÜK Av. AHMET SOFUOĞLU ŞEHZADELER
115 1920 REYHAN BENGİSU YILDIZ Av. ATİLLA KAYHAN KULA
116 1921 BESTE CEZAYİRLİOĞLU Av. ÜMİT RONA DEMİRCİ
117 1922 MUZAFFER BUĞDAYCI Av. KERİM TERCAN AKHİSAR
118 1923 VEDAT YÜCE Av. BURCU KESGİN KIRGEZEN SALİHLİ
119 1924 RAMAZAN BAŞKURT Av. UMUT ÖZBEK YUNUSEMRE
120 1925 YİĞİT DURMUŞ Av. SERKAN BAŞ TURGUTLU
121 1926 MERVE ABUT Av. TANER BAŞ AKHİSAR
122 1927 İBRAHİM ATLIHAN Av. ALİ AYDOĞAN SALİHLİ
123 1928 MUHAMMET KILIÇ Av. MUSTAFA AKŞEHİRLİOĞLU SELENDİ
124 1929 ŞEYMA ZORLUOĞLU Av. ZEYNEL BALKIZ SOMA
125 1930 EZGİ SERT Av. EMİN UZ ŞEHZADELER
126 1931 GAMZE TUNA Av. ERKAN DOĞAN SOMA
127 1932 BERKE ARSLAN Av. ÖZDE DEMİREL AKHİSAR
128 1933 AYŞE İCLAL BİLGE Av. HALİL GÜLERYÜZ TURGUTLU
129 1934 MAHMUT CİNBAŞ Av. OSMAN OKTAY KIRKAĞAÇ
130 1935 MELİK BULDU Av. TOLGA CAMKIRAN AKHİSAR
131 1936 AHMET BURAK KARASU Av. MUZAFFER ESENKAYA ŞEHZADELER
132 1937 FATİH USLU Av. BURAK TEMUR TURGUTLU
133 1938 OSMAN EREN SARI Av. ALİ COŞKUN AKHİSAR
134 1939 AHMET ONUR AÇIKGÖZ Av. İBRAHİM YÖNETKEN TURGUTLU
135 1940 TAHİR YÜKSEL Av. MUSTAFA OTCU KULA
136 1941 EMRE ÇETİN Av. TÜRKER CANDEMİR ŞEHZADELER
137 1942 ONUR YILDIZ Av. YASİN YİĞİT TURGUTLU
138 1943 MUSTAFA ONUR İLHAN Av. SÜLEYMAN YÜKSEL SALİHLİ
139 1944 MUHAMMED BEKİR VURAL Av. İLKAY EREN SARUHANLI
140 1945 HÜSEYİN KORKUSUZ Av. CEYDA TURHAN TURGUTLU
141 1946 EMİNE BEYZA GÜZEL Av. İBRAHİM YILDIZ GÖRDES
142 1947 MERVE NUR KATRANCIOĞLU Av. RAMAZAN ŞERİF BAŞ ALAŞEHİR
143 1948 ALİ YENİLMEZ Av. HAYRETTİN CEM GÖYNÜK SARUHANLI
144 1949 FATMA SERPİL AYDIN Av. ARİFE YÜKSEKDAĞ ALTUNAY YUNUSEMRE